Skupni rezultati

Točke za najtežjo ribo so vštete. Dve najslabši tekmi sta odšteti.

MestoIme in PriimekTeža (g)Točke
1.Henry Bartol23015377
2.Bojan Levai27460367
3.Robert Blazina24010365
4.Tomo Konculič25020364
5.Roman Keržan11860326
6.Miha Kramberger12560322
7.Klemen Pestotnik12590319
8.Sandi Ceglar14140295
9.Franci Bevk12030251
10.Peter Pivec9015219
11.Sebastijan Lukman4535201
12.Dare Dolinar4245190
13.Roman Vilčnik9640184
14.Benjamin Škrjanc4040159
15.Anton Koren4595127
16.Janez Lukman4130124
17.Uroš Galič3960120
18.Matjaž Romšak2630115
19.Dare Strupar2510115
20.Dominik Avbelj1825111
21.Matej Lazar1300111
22.Ardemi Ardit6480100
23.Anton Mesarič164078
24.Bojan Lončar154062
25.Andrej Pučko102046
26.Željko Topolovec196044
27.Peter Podlesek142044
28.Benjamin Bartol166040
29.Janez Križman07
30.Roman Zupan05
31.Jurij Mikuletić04
32.Franci Cevzar02
33.Edvard Šušteršič02
Roman Hribar01
Dane Kastelic01
Franci Ostrež01
Franci Burja01
Simon Bevc01
Edvard Januš01
Tone Pestotnik01

MestoIme in PriimekTeža (g)Točke
1.Žiga Škrjanc9820385
2.Nejc Keržan16405378
3.Jakob Bartol9810372
4.Jošt Keržan7175367
5.Jernej Bartol7585359
7.Ožbej Lukman01